OverallPos Name RaceNo CategoryCode Gender Time Gender Pos CategPos Swim SwimPos T1 Cycle CyclePos T2 Run RunPos Club
1 Edward Hawkins 451 Snr Male 01:01:53 1 1 00:06:00 10 00:00:50 00:35:21 1 00:00:56 00:18:44 5 Total Fitness (Bath)
2 Will Collins 511 Snr Male 01:02:55 2 2 00:05:30 4 00:00:46 00:37:27 8 00:00:36 00:18:33 4 Somerset R.C. Tri
3 Alan Vicary 491 V40 Male 01:04:06 3 1 00:06:20 19 00:00:48 00:37:01 4 00:00:43 00:19:10 8 Somerset R.C. Tri
4 Adam Masters 490 Snr Male 01:04:39 4 3 00:06:13 14 00:00:32 00:37:47 10 00:00:25 00:19:38 19 Somerset R.C. Tri
5 Martin Rogers 447 V40 Male 01:04:48 5 2 00:06:28 27 00:00:50 00:38:35 17 00:00:45 00:18:07 1 Westcountry Triathletes
6 Chris Stone 441 V40 Male 01:04:56 6 3 00:05:57 8 00:00:49 00:37:59 12 00:00:46 00:19:22 14 North Devon Tri Club
7 Alan Ward 465 Snr Male 01:04:58 7 4 00:05:57 9 00:00:33 00:37:14 5 00:00:32 00:20:40 29 North Devon Tri Club
8 Mark Ashurst 417 V40 Male 01:05:18 8 4 00:07:02 52 00:01:07 00:36:22 3 00:00:54 00:19:50 21 Westcountry Triathletes
9 Russell Cowling 438 Snr Male 01:05:20 9 5 00:07:18 73 00:00:36 00:37:42 9 00:00:30 00:19:12 10 Tri UK Inc
10 Joe Beer 459 V40 Male 01:05:35 10 5 00:06:21 21 00:00:53 00:38:16 14 00:00:47 00:19:16 12 SouthForkRacing.co.uk
11 Will Poole 510 Snr Male 01:05:38 11 6 00:06:51 41 00:01:14 00:35:52 2 00:00:54 00:20:45 31 Somerset R.C. Tri
12 Tim Reed 436 Snr Male 01:05:45 12 7 00:06:58 46 00:00:37 00:38:21 15 00:00:34 00:19:13 11 North Devon Tri Club
13 Clive Middleton 460 V40 Male 01:05:53 13 6 00:06:29 29 00:00:46 00:38:02 13 00:00:42 00:19:50 22 N/A
14 Alan Hughes 458 Snr Male 01:05:58 14 8 00:06:17 16 00:01:05 00:39:16 20 00:00:53 00:18:25 3 N/A
15 Andrew Kelly 233 V40 Male 01:06:10 15 7 00:08:36 151 00:00:27 00:37:24 7 00:00:53 00:18:46 6 Somerset R.C. Tri
16 Steve Hockings-thompson 461 V40 Male 01:06:34 16 8 00:06:13 13 00:00:42 00:39:17 22 00:00:49 00:19:31 16 Tri UK Inc
17 Daniel Tudge 512 Snr Male 01:06:49 17 9 00:06:17 17 00:00:55 00:38:29 16 00:00:48 00:20:18 24 Somerset R.C. Tri
18 Ben Rockett 449 Snr Male 01:07:10 18 10 00:06:30 28 00:00:54 00:37:50 11 00:00:50 00:21:04 34 N/A
19 Holly Lawrence 485 Jnr Female 01:07:32 1 1 00:05:10 2 00:00:44 00:39:16 21 00:00:37 00:21:43 44 Swansea University Tri Club
20 Andrew Baverstock 418 Snr Male 01:07:41 19 11 00:07:18 72 00:00:48 00:39:23 23 00:00:43 00:19:26 15 N/A
21 Steven Chattell 413 Snr Male 01:07:46 20 12 00:08:13 131 00:01:51 00:37:16 6 00:01:14 00:19:10 7 N/A
22 Phillip Miles 464 Snr Male 01:08:23 21 13 00:05:34 5 00:00:44 00:40:50 38 00:00:40 00:20:33 28 North Devon Tri Club
23 Simon Lawrence 457 Snr Male 01:09:08 22 14 00:06:16 15 00:00:53 00:39:57 28 00:00:50 00:21:10 38 Westcountry Triathletes
24 Jonathan Gilling 504 Snr Male 01:09:08 23 15 00:07:24 78 00:01:00 00:41:24 44 00:00:56 00:18:21 2 Somerset R.C. Tri
25 Edward Paull 427 Snr Male 01:09:22 24 16 00:07:07 58 00:00:46 00:41:06 40 00:00:46 00:19:33 17 N/A
26 Thomas Derrick 462 Jnr Male 01:09:23 25 1 00:06:03 11 00:00:53 00:42:24 55 00:00:41 00:19:19 13 Tri UK Inc
27 Celia Miall 445 Snr Female 01:09:39 2 1 00:06:22 20 00:00:36 00:41:16 42 00:00:37 00:20:46 30 Westcountry Triathletes
28 Stuart Todd 453 Snr Male 01:09:55 26 17 00:06:31 30 00:00:43 00:42:25 56 00:00:36 00:19:38 18 Bad Tri
29 Nick Smith 488 V50 Male 01:09:58 27 1 00:06:34 33 00:00:57 00:39:03 19 00:00:55 00:22:27 61 Somerset R.C. Tri
30 Matthew Bourne 450 Snr Male 01:10:01 28 18 00:06:05 12 00:01:11 00:42:35 58 00:00:57 00:19:11 9 N/A
31 James Paull 477 Snr Male 01:10:15 29 19 00:06:56 44 00:00:57 00:39:25 24 00:00:48 00:22:07 55 Somerset R.C. Tri
32 Steve Bayliss 232 V50 Male 01:10:21 30 2 00:07:27 80 00:00:50 00:39:01 18 00:00:49 00:22:11 57 Somerset R.C. Tri
33 Philip Rowan-smith 339 V40 Male 01:10:48 31 9 00:08:17 133 00:00:41 00:39:32 25 00:00:48 00:21:27 41 N/A
34 Stuart Collins 483 V50 Male 01:10:57 32 3 00:07:14 69 00:00:53 00:41:00 39 00:00:41 00:21:06 36 Somerset R.C. Tri
35 Lee Shepherd 432 Snr Male 01:11:16 33 20 00:06:43 39 00:00:54 00:41:15 41 00:00:49 00:21:32 42 North Devon Tri Club
36 Matt Kelly 434 Snr Male 01:11:21 34 21 00:06:29 26 00:00:41 00:43:04 64 00:00:46 00:20:20 25 Exeter Tri Club
37 Simon Davis 234 V40 Male 01:11:31 35 10 00:07:16 70 00:00:57 00:39:44 27 00:00:57 00:22:33 62 Somerset R.C. Tri
38 Nigel Callun 489 V40 Male 01:11:49 36 11 00:07:58 113 00:00:57 00:40:38 36 00:00:53 00:21:21 40 Somerset R.C. Tri
39 Andy Hayes 437 V50 Male 01:11:54 37 4 00:06:37 34 00:00:52 00:40:50 37 00:00:41 00:22:51 65 Bad Tri
40 Duncan Bawler 482 Snr Male 01:12:13 38 22 00:07:13 68 00:01:08 00:41:20 43 00:00:54 00:21:34 43 Somerset R.C. Tri
41 David Lane 380 V50 Male 01:12:29 39 5 00:06:40 36 00:00:50 00:40:24 32 00:00:46 00:23:46 89 N/A
42 Daniel Talbot 368 Snr Male 01:12:31 40 23 00:08:12 128 00:01:13 00:40:14 29 00:00:52 00:21:57 50 N/A
43 Martin Lock 471 V40 Male 01:12:36 41 12 00:07:41 92 00:00:55 00:41:52 50 00:00:52 00:21:14 39 Somerset R.C. Tri
44 Stephen Straughan 425 V50 Male 01:12:45 42 6 00:07:19 74 00:01:25 00:39:38 26 00:01:02 00:23:18 75 Exeter Tri Club
45 Ed Gibbs 446 Snr Male 01:12:51 43 24 00:06:34 32 00:01:20 00:42:40 60 00:01:04 00:21:10 37 Wessex Wizards
46 Mike Pearson 474 V40 Male 01:12:58 44 13 00:07:12 66 00:01:10 00:40:34 35 00:00:52 00:23:07 71 Somerset R.C. Tri
47 Andy Pearson 505 V40 Male 01:13:08 45 14 00:07:01 50 00:00:57 00:40:31 34 00:00:48 00:23:49 91 Somerset R.C. Tri
48 Paddy Goodall 397 V40 Male 01:13:17 46 15 00:07:43 95 00:01:04 00:40:25 33 00:00:50 00:23:13 73 N/A
49 Kevin Ashford 230 V40 Male 01:13:45 47 16 00:06:54 42 00:00:57 00:41:37 46 00:00:53 00:23:22 79 Somerset R.C. Tri
50 Helen Banbury 420 V40 Female 01:14:01 3 1 00:07:01 49 00:01:07 00:44:31 81 00:00:56 00:20:22 26 North Devon Tri Club
51 Adam Tuaima 479 V40 Male 01:14:05 48 17 00:06:59 48 00:01:43 00:42:04 53 00:01:08 00:22:08 56 Somerset R.C. Tri
52 Nick Lowendahl 452 Snr Male 01:14:09 49 25 00:07:59 112 00:00:54 00:43:35 68 00:00:52 00:20:46 32 N/A
53 Malcolm Greenslade 492 V40 Male 01:14:10 50 18 00:05:35 7 00:00:56 00:42:39 59 00:00:47 00:24:11 105 Somerset R.C. Tri
54 Richard Congdon 433 V50 Male 01:14:19 51 7 00:08:26 138 00:00:34 00:41:39 47 00:00:44 00:22:54 67 North Devon Tri Club
55 Matthew Lord 328 Snr Male 01:14:33 52 26 00:07:18 71 00:00:59 00:42:58 62 00:00:55 00:22:20 59 N/A
56 Jason Hockey 406 Snr Male 01:15:00 53 27 00:07:12 65 00:01:57 00:40:14 30 00:01:27 00:24:08 104 N/A
57 Sara Hudghton 484 Snr Female 01:15:00 4 2 00:05:30 3 00:01:11 00:43:19 65 00:00:56 00:24:01 98 Westcountry Triathletes
58 Malcolm Hector 209 V50 Male 01:15:10 54 8 00:09:42 208 00:01:00 00:42:08 54 00:00:25 00:21:52 47 Somerset R.C. Tri
59 Andrew Ellins 321 V40 Male 01:15:28 55 19 00:08:19 134 00:00:53 00:44:51 86 00:00:52 00:20:30 27 Somerset R.C. Tri
60 Stan Tedford 400 V40 Male 01:15:50 56 20 00:06:57 45 00:00:39 00:44:01 74 00:00:53 00:23:18 76 Tri UK Inc
61 Paul Lawrence 507 Snr Male 01:15:53 57 28 00:09:00 180 00:01:26 00:44:18 79 00:01:03 00:20:04 23 Somerset R.C. Tri
62 Sam Kennen 384 Snr Male 01:15:56 58 29 00:07:52 102 00:01:19 00:43:56 71 00:00:54 00:21:52 48 N/A
63 Nick Lecharpentier 220 Snr Male 01:15:59 59 30 00:08:08 123 00:00:50 00:44:05 76 00:00:56 00:21:57 49 Somerset R.C. Tri
64 Chris Short 224 V40 Male 01:16:03 60 21 00:09:12 190 00:01:37 00:41:34 45 00:00:59 00:22:39 64 Somerset R.C. Tri
65 Mark Thompson 398 V40 Male 01:16:10 61 22 00:08:06 121 00:01:41 00:42:52 61 00:01:11 00:22:18 58 N/A
66 Peter Galley 228 V40 Male 01:16:16 62 23 00:07:55 106 00:01:27 00:44:17 78 00:01:29 00:21:07 35 Somerset R.C. Tri
67 Gerald Page 472 V40 Male 01:16:28 63 24 00:07:25 79 00:00:48 00:40:16 31 00:00:45 00:27:11 180 Somerset R.C. Tri
68 Alan Williams 207 V40 Male 01:16:29 64 25 00:07:38 87 00:01:20 00:43:00 63 00:01:05 00:23:23 81 Somerset R.C. Tri
69 James Murray 421 Snr Male 01:16:43 65 31 00:07:10 63 00:00:58 00:45:41 91 00:00:50 00:22:02 54 North Devon Tri Club
70 Gary Spencer 316 V40 Male 01:16:46 66 26 00:08:06 120 00:00:40 00:43:50 69 00:00:46 00:23:20 77 North Devon Tri Club
71 Paul De st paer 329 Snr Male 01:17:04 67 32 00:07:06 57 00:01:14 00:45:54 97 00:00:59 00:21:48 45 Westcountry Triathletes
72 Pete Robinson 375 V40 Male 01:17:18 68 27 00:07:10 62 00:01:29 00:43:52 70 00:01:06 00:23:37 87 N/A
73 Neil Stayner 409 V40 Male 01:17:19 69 28 00:07:24 77 00:01:28 00:46:19 106 00:01:05 00:20:59 33 N/A
74 Brett Gatward 243 Snr Male 01:17:30 70 33 00:08:40 157 00:01:04 00:42:03 52 00:00:55 00:24:45 121 N/A
75 Lorraine Ayres 487 V40 Female 01:17:50 5 2 00:07:07 59 00:00:57 00:45:53 95 00:00:51 00:22:59 69 Somerset R.C. Tri
76 Rupert Fyne 261 V40 Male 01:17:56 71 29 00:09:18 195 00:01:31 00:46:14 104 00:01:05 00:19:45 20 N/A
77 Mark Caulfield 395 V40 Male 01:17:59 72 30 00:08:23 136 00:01:54 00:42:01 51 00:01:17 00:24:21 110 AVS Tri
78 Steve Elliott 354 V40 Male 01:18:10 73 31 00:08:13 130 00:01:15 00:43:30 66 00:00:56 00:24:13 107 Wessex Wizards
79 Max Sauter 478 Snr Male 01:18:10 74 34 00:06:41 38 00:01:29 00:44:24 80 00:00:57 00:24:36 118 Somerset R.C. Tri
80 Matt Morgan 277 Snr Male 01:18:25 75 35 00:09:06 185 00:01:03 00:44:08 77 00:01:00 00:23:04 70 N/A
81 Karl Bryant 467 Jnr Male 01:18:25 76 2 00:05:37 6 00:03:22 00:44:04 75 00:02:28 00:22:51 66 N/A
82 Henry Lowson 299 Snr Male 01:18:26 77 36 00:07:13 67 00:01:26 00:46:15 105 00:01:04 00:22:25 60 N/A
83 Adrian Exell 424 V40 Male 01:18:32 78 32 00:07:10 61 00:01:31 00:46:10 103 00:01:02 00:22:37 63 N/A
84 Dylan Carey 225 Snr Male 01:18:42 79 37 00:07:57 109 00:01:09 00:46:28 107 00:01:04 00:22:02 53 Somerset R.C. Tri
86 Jim Hughes 402 V40 Male 01:19:06 81 33 00:07:22 76 00:01:19 00:45:51 92 00:00:58 00:23:34 86 N/A
87 Chris Rennie 307 Snr Male 01:19:08 82 39 00:08:44 159 00:01:58 00:42:26 57 00:01:48 00:24:08 103 N/A
88 Stephen White 311 V50 Male 01:19:15 83 9 00:09:17 194 00:01:21 00:45:34 89 00:01:01 00:21:58 51 North Devon Tri Club
89 Robert Cregan 419 V40 Male 01:19:30 84 34 00:08:05 118 00:01:09 00:45:52 94 00:00:52 00:23:28 83 N/A
90 Hywel Thomas 219 V50 Male 01:19:38 85 10 00:08:12 127 00:00:48 00:44:00 73 00:01:08 00:25:29 135 Somerset R.C. Tri
91 Richard Rae 295 V40 Male 01:19:47 86 35 00:09:35 204 00:01:06 00:44:48 85 00:00:54 00:23:22 80 N/A
92 Penny Morgan 216 V40 Female 01:19:49 6 3 00:08:07 119 00:00:51 00:46:01 100 00:00:44 00:24:04 99 Somerset R.C. Tri
93 Caroline Haywood 493 Snr Female 01:19:49 7 3 00:06:18 18 00:01:01 00:47:24 122 00:00:50 00:24:12 106 Somerset R.C. Tri
94 Susan Fulford 229 V40 Female 01:19:54 8 4 00:07:36 86 00:00:50 00:44:42 82 00:00:59 00:25:43 142 Somerset R.C. Tri
95 Brendon Prince 407 Snr Male 01:19:57 87 40 00:07:42 94 00:01:02 00:47:19 120 00:00:55 00:22:56 68 N/A
96 Luke Davies 376 Snr Male 01:20:07 88 41 00:07:08 60 00:02:15 00:45:59 98 00:01:31 00:23:10 72 N/A
97 Mark Jones 363 V40 Male 01:20:29 89 36 00:07:50 100 00:02:03 00:47:00 113 00:01:45 00:21:48 46 N/A
98 Peter May 208 V40 Male 01:20:32 90 37 00:08:10 125 00:01:33 00:45:52 93 00:00:47 00:24:07 102 Somerset R.C. Tri
99 Jeremy Ackers 358 V50 Male 01:21:02 91 11 00:08:05 116 00:01:17 00:46:05 102 00:00:59 00:24:34 115 N/A
100 David Kemp 431 Snr Male 01:21:19 92 42 00:07:04 54 00:01:45 00:47:06 115 00:01:18 00:24:04 100 Westcountry Triathletes
101 Andy Blonden 312 V60 Male 01:21:21 93 1 00:08:57 173 00:01:21 00:44:45 84 00:01:02 00:25:14 130 East Cornwall Harriers
102 Jason Gunney 291 Snr Male 01:21:25 94 43 00:12:25 240 00:01:37 00:41:47 48 00:01:28 00:24:05 101 N/A
103 Donna Elliott 345 V40 Female 01:21:27 9 5 00:08:56 172 00:01:01 00:46:00 99 00:00:56 00:24:30 112 Wessex Wizards
104 Jodi Cameron 486 Snr Female 01:21:45 10 4 00:07:41 93 00:01:01 00:47:15 118 00:00:48 00:24:57 124 Somerset R.C. Tri
105 Sue Scott 366 V40 Female 01:22:25 11 6 00:08:10 126 00:01:07 00:46:58 111 00:00:57 00:25:10 127 Exeter Tri Club
106 Robin Child 506 Snr Male 01:22:30 95 44 00:12:40 243 00:01:25 00:41:50 49 00:00:59 00:25:33 138 N/A
107 Ian Lloyd jones 401 Snr Male 01:22:35 96 45 00:07:29 82 00:01:08 00:49:45 153 00:00:49 00:23:20 78 N/A
108 Robin Escott 283 V50 Male 01:22:38 97 12 00:10:02 213 00:01:47 00:43:35 67 00:01:30 00:25:42 140 N/A
109 Selina Davies 430 Snr Female 01:22:38 12 5 00:06:50 40 00:01:10 00:47:42 128 00:00:57 00:25:57 148 Thornbury Running Club
110 David Turner 463 V40 Male 01:22:40 98 38 00:06:22 22 00:01:32 00:51:47 185 00:00:57 00:21:59 52 N/A
111 Kelly Pople 411 V40 Female 01:22:49 13 7 00:06:41 37 00:01:04 00:48:43 141 00:00:56 00:25:23 133 Westcountry Triathletes
112 Jason Louis 365 Snr Male 01:22:54 99 46 00:08:39 155 00:01:19 00:48:25 133 00:00:57 00:23:31 85 N/A
113 Chris Gunn 222 V40 Male 01:22:55 100 39 00:08:52 168 00:01:26 00:43:57 72 00:00:59 00:27:39 192 Somerset R.C. Tri
114 Fiona Campbell 361 V40 Female 01:22:58 14 8 00:07:52 101 00:01:01 00:49:14 149 00:00:57 00:23:51 92 North Devon Tri Club
115 Brian O'neill 201 V40 Male 01:23:03 101 40 00:09:00 176 00:01:38 00:45:55 96 00:00:35 00:25:53 146 Somerset R.C. Tri
116 Justine Dewberry 399 Snr Female 01:23:08 15 6 00:07:41 91 00:01:15 00:48:44 142 00:00:59 00:24:28 111 Wessex Wizards
117 Jessica Steer 501 Jnr Female 01:23:09 16 2 00:06:33 31 00:01:28 00:48:49 143 00:01:00 00:25:15 131 Somerset R.C. Tri
118 David Knight 334 V50 Male 01:23:20 102 13 00:08:35 149 00:01:26 00:47:35 124 00:01:07 00:24:34 114 Westcountry Triathletes
119 Mike Stevens 371 V40 Male 01:23:27 103 41 00:07:39 89 00:01:07 00:47:07 116 00:00:51 00:26:41 173 N/A
120 Paul Croker 498 V40 Male 01:23:29 104 42 00:06:23 24 00:01:18 00:47:20 121 00:00:54 00:27:32 187 Somerset R.C. Tri
121 Mike Vittery 285 Snr Male 01:23:31 105 47 00:08:14 129 00:01:08 00:48:03 130 00:01:01 00:25:03 126 N/A
122 Christopher Cox 226 V50 Male 01:23:41 113 14 00:08:00 178 00:01:18 00:47:36 125 00:01:17 00:25:28 134 Somerset R.C. Tri
123 Andy Evans 362 V40 Male 01:23:45 106 43 00:07:50 99 00:01:15 00:48:59 145 00:00:59 00:24:40 120 Exeter Tri Club
124 Carol Costelloe 330 Snr Female 01:23:57 17 7 00:08:47 163 00:01:23 00:48:04 131 00:01:04 00:24:36 116 N/A
125 Paul Symington 202 V40 Male 01:24:00 107 44 00:05:10 1 00:01:38 00:51:52 186 00:01:03 00:24:15 108 Somerset R.C. Tri
126 Jim Warren 206 Snr Male 01:24:04 108 48 00:10:25 222 00:01:02 00:44:43 83 00:01:11 00:26:40 172 Somerset R.C. Tri
127 Stuart Fisher 356 Snr Male 01:24:07 109 49 00:08:07 122 00:02:00 00:45:36 90 00:01:27 00:26:53 175 N/A
128 Derek Nevell 348 Snr Male 01:24:11 110 50 00:08:03 114 00:01:27 00:46:59 112 00:01:06 00:26:34 167 N/A
129 Sarah Window 480 Snr Female 01:24:11 18 8 00:07:10 64 00:01:02 00:48:42 136 00:00:58 00:26:17 158 Somerset R.C. Tri
130 Tom Day 455 Jnr Male 01:24:15 111 3 00:06:38 35 00:01:29 00:50:14 164 00:01:06 00:24:46 122 Westcountry Triathletes
131 David Jackson 405 Snr Male 01:24:27 112 51 00:07:05 55 00:02:47 00:46:46 109 00:02:01 00:25:46 144 N/A
132 Jon Manning 331 V40 Male 01:24:43 114 45 00:09:44 209 00:01:58 00:47:36 126 00:01:25 00:23:57 94 N/A
133 Carey Wolfe 264 V50 Male 01:24:44 115 15 00:08:31 142 00:02:12 00:46:03 101 00:01:47 00:26:08 154 N/A
134 Simon Morris 304 V50 Male 01:24:52 116 16 00:07:49 98 00:01:26 00:50:34 169 00:01:03 00:23:58 96 Westcountry Triathletes
135 Sandra Webber 386 V40 Female 01:24:52 19 9 00:07:29 81 00:01:07 00:49:52 156 00:00:53 00:25:29 136 Thornbury Running Club
136 Jeff Knight 385 V50 Male 01:25:17 117 17 00:09:05 184 00:01:27 00:47:17 119 00:01:03 00:26:22 160 N/A
137 Suzanne White 367 V50 Female 01:25:20 20 1 00:08:35 150 00:01:09 00:50:37 170 00:00:58 00:23:57 95 North Devon Tri Club
138 James Maben 355 Snr Male 01:25:25 118 52 00:07:31 84 00:03:08 00:48:42 138 00:02:48 00:23:14 74 N/A
139 James Bachelor 377 V40 Male 01:25:39 119 46 00:07:55 107 00:02:28 00:49:54 157 00:01:55 00:23:24 82 Taunton Athletic Club
140 Karen Dunstone 298 Snr Female 01:25:51 21 9 00:09:15 191 00:01:18 00:50:26 167 00:01:06 00:23:44 88 N/A
141 Bev Crockett 213 V40 Female 01:25:52 22 10 00:08:47 161 00:01:36 00:47:51 129 00:00:56 00:26:39 170 Somerset R.C. Tri
142 Derek Johnson 408 V40 Male 01:25:52 120 47 00:08:39 156 00:01:35 00:50:00 161 00:01:00 00:24:35 117 Kingswood Tri Club
143 Vicky Spearing 335 V40 Female 01:26:00 23 11 00:08:52 169 00:01:40 00:50:24 165 00:01:00 00:24:01 97 N/A
144 Andrew Mitchard 448 Snr Male 01:26:04 121 53 00:09:06 186 00:02:59 00:45:24 88 00:02:02 00:26:30 164 N/A
145 Victoria Boyer 415 Snr Female 01:26:10 24 10 00:07:21 75 00:01:15 00:49:51 155 00:00:57 00:26:43 174 Westcountry Triathletes
146 Paul Sheehan 357 V40 Male 01:26:13 122 48 00:09:01 182 00:01:35 00:50:08 163 00:01:06 00:24:21 109 N/A
147 James Odams 346 Snr Male 01:26:14 123 54 00:07:45 96 00:02:12 00:49:26 152 00:01:49 00:24:59 125 N/A
148 Steven Plater 326 Snr Male 01:26:23 124 55 00:09:25 198 00:02:26 00:47:35 123 00:01:43 00:25:11 128 N/A
149 Phil Lewis 388 Snr Male 01:26:24 125 56 00:07:02 51 00:01:11 00:53:27 206 00:00:54 00:23:48 90 NSPCC
150 Roly Dearan 338 Snr Male 01:26:32 126 57 00:07:53 103 00:01:28 00:48:42 137 00:01:13 00:27:15 181 N/A
151 Lisa Souster 392 Snr Female 01:26:34 25 11 00:07:30 83 00:01:17 00:51:10 177 00:00:59 00:25:36 139 N/A
152 Gordon Caughey 215 V40 Male 01:27:00 127 49 00:08:35 148 00:01:00 00:48:19 132 00:01:08 00:27:56 196 Somerset R.C. Tri
153 Stuart White 287 V40 Male 01:27:08 128 50 00:07:57 110 00:01:31 00:49:59 160 00:01:33 00:26:05 152 North Devon Tri Club
154 Jane Cooley 443 V40 Female 01:27:08 26 12 00:06:55 43 00:01:02 00:54:52 212 00:00:48 00:23:28 84 P.A.C.T.R.A.C.
155 Andy Lyne 344 V40 Male 01:27:13 129 51 00:08:47 164 00:01:10 00:48:40 134 00:01:00 00:27:34 188 N/A
156 Matthew Baker 336 V40 Male 01:27:19 130 52 00:08:31 144 00:01:01 00:49:10 146 00:00:54 00:27:40 193 Wessex Wizards
157 Russell Gardner 204 V50 Male 01:27:41 131 18 00:10:45 230 00:02:17 00:46:43 108 00:01:20 00:26:34 166 Somerset R.C. Tri
158 Robert Henwood 305 V40 Male 01:27:42 132 53 00:09:51 211 00:02:20 00:47:15 117 00:01:51 00:26:22 161 N/A
159 Andrew Fielding 274 V40 Male 01:27:54 133 54 00:10:33 223 00:01:27 00:49:13 147 00:01:18 00:25:19 132 N/A
160 Nick Burns-cox 266 V40 Male 01:27:57 134 55 00:08:23 137 00:02:08 00:49:51 154 00:01:58 00:25:33 137 N/A
161 Graham Davies 325 V40 Male 01:28:18 135 56 00:09:57 212 00:01:15 00:50:06 162 00:01:02 00:25:56 147 N/A
162 Neil Roberts 349 V40 Male 01:28:23 139 57 00:08:01 181 00:01:21 00:51:36 183 00:01:01 00:26:22 159 N/A
163 Bridgette Smart 324 V40 Female 01:28:37 27 13 00:10:12 216 00:01:40 00:50:46 173 00:01:17 00:24:39 119 Wessex Wizards
164 Stephanie Hulford 275 V40 Female 01:28:44 28 14 00:07:03 53 00:01:04 00:51:52 187 00:00:58 00:27:45 194 North Devon Tri Club
165 James Squires 300 V50 Male 01:29:03 136 19 00:10:33 225 00:01:38 00:49:22 151 00:01:16 00:26:11 155 N/A
166 Barry Williams 350 Snr Male 01:29:03 137 58 00:07:58 111 00:01:56 00:49:21 150 00:01:33 00:28:13 198 N/A
167 Denis Bailey 351 V60 Male 01:29:12 138 2 00:08:53 170 00:02:00 00:46:47 110 00:02:20 00:29:10 210 Ride like you stole it.com
168 Joanna Wagstaff 440 Snr Female 01:29:14 29 12 00:06:59 47 00:01:46 00:53:14 201 00:01:10 00:26:02 151 Westcountry Triathletes
169 Nigel Cox 317 V40 Male 01:29:35 140 58 00:08:31 143 00:01:24 00:51:28 181 00:00:58 00:27:11 179 North Devon Tri Club
170 Blossom Evans 323 Snr Female 01:29:46 30 13 00:08:51 167 00:01:40 00:52:08 190 00:01:05 00:26:00 150 N/A
171 Sue Gould 218 V40 Female 01:29:58 31 15 00:08:26 139 00:01:46 00:49:59 159 00:00:53 00:28:50 204 Somerset R.C. Tri
172 Rosemary Hannam 260 V40 Female 01:29:59 32 16 00:09:10 188 00:00:54 00:52:26 193 00:00:50 00:26:36 168 N/A
173 Kathie Lock 211 V40 Female 01:30:10 33 17 00:08:54 171 00:01:46 00:48:59 144 00:01:13 00:29:16 212 Somerset R.C. Tri
174 Tony Seaman 347 V40 Male 01:30:10 141 59 00:09:21 196 00:00:57 00:52:16 191 00:00:53 00:26:40 171 N/A
175 Barry Drew 272 V60 Male 01:30:21 142 3 00:11:08 234 00:01:06 00:51:19 179 00:00:58 00:25:48 145 Carn Runners
176 Lyn Bayliss 503 Snr Female 01:30:21 34 14 00:08:32 145 00:01:49 00:48:42 140 00:01:39 00:29:36 217 Somerset R.C. Tri
177 Richard Squire 369 V40 Male 01:30:22 143 60 00:08:06 117 00:01:28 00:50:25 166 00:01:09 00:29:12 211 North Devon Tri Club
178 Lesley Dunford 390 V50 Female 01:30:33 35 2 00:08:48 165 00:01:26 00:51:11 176 00:01:03 00:28:02 197 Exeter Tri Club
179 Peter Hale 320 V40 Male 01:30:42 144 61 00:12:41 244 00:02:25 00:47:03 114 00:01:14 00:27:17 183 N/A
180 Jan Rolfe 422 V50 Female 01:30:44 36 3 00:07:53 105 00:01:12 00:54:23 209 00:00:58 00:26:14 156 North Devon Tri Club
181 Chris Knight 353 V40 Male 01:31:02 145 62 00:09:26 199 00:01:50 00:51:42 184 00:01:31 00:26:30 162 N/A
182 Chris Knight 303 V40 Male 01:31:12 146 63 00:10:48 232 00:02:23 00:50:50 175 00:01:55 00:25:14 129 N/A
183 Stuart Clowes 301 Snr Male 01:31:21 147 59 00:09:45 210 00:01:46 00:53:08 199 00:01:48 00:24:51 123 N/A
184 Gill Smith 221 V40 Female 01:31:29 37 18 00:08:58 174 00:00:54 00:53:16 202 00:00:50 00:27:28 184 Somerset R.C. Tri
185 Chris Barrtett 315 V40 Male 01:31:33 148 64 00:09:09 187 00:01:52 00:52:53 198 00:01:39 00:25:58 149 N/A
186 Peter Lowery 360 Snr Male 01:31:33 149 60 00:09:33 203 00:02:26 00:50:31 168 00:01:50 00:27:10 178 N/A
187 Gary Cunningham 379 V40 Male 01:31:37 150 65 00:08:09 124 00:01:58 00:52:05 189 00:01:47 00:27:35 189 N/A
188 Mark Langsworthy 393 V40 Male 01:31:42 151 66 00:09:42 207 00:02:25 00:50:42 171 00:01:54 00:26:56 176 N/A
189 Rachel Johnson 314 V40 Female 01:31:51 38 19 00:09:29 201 00:01:39 00:51:35 182 00:01:13 00:27:53 195 Kingswood Tri Club
190 Robert Manning 370 V40 Male 01:31:56 152 67 00:08:45 160 00:02:37 00:48:42 139 00:01:54 00:29:55 221 N/A
191 Nicky Quant 327 V40 Female 01:31:57 39 20 00:08:41 158 00:00:57 00:52:28 194 00:00:51 00:28:57 208 Exeter Tri Club
192 Claire Spearman 290 Snr Female 01:32:06 40 15 00:08:16 132 00:01:10 00:52:29 195 00:01:00 00:29:08 209 North Devon Tri Club
193 David Hincks 383 V50 Male 01:32:08 153 20 00:09:16 193 00:03:09 00:47:37 127 00:02:38 00:29:25 215 N/A
194 Roger Sattler 389 V40 Male 01:32:11 154 68 00:08:21 135 00:01:54 00:50:44 172 00:01:29 00:29:40 218 N/A
195 Ian Murray 473 V50 Male 01:32:16 155 21 00:07:46 97 00:01:20 00:52:37 197 00:00:58 00:29:32 216 Somerset R.C. Tri
196 Simon Booth 242 V40 Male 01:32:17 156 69 00:13:02 245 00:02:39 00:50:47 174 00:01:14 00:24:32 113 N/A
197 Malcolm Fiske 381 V40 Male 01:32:31 157 70 00:08:26 140 00:02:35 00:52:30 196 00:01:58 00:27:00 177 N/A
198 Lucy Clarke 378 Snr Female 01:32:37 41 16 00:07:54 104 00:01:41 00:55:16 214 00:01:14 00:26:30 163 N/A
199 Joanne Bainbridge 364 Snr Female 01:32:51 42 17 00:07:41 90 00:01:28 00:54:18 208 00:01:04 00:28:17 200 N/A
200 Simon Glauert 248 V40 Male 01:33:00 158 71 00:08:47 162 00:02:25 00:53:12 200 00:01:59 00:26:34 165 N/A
201 Dennis Elliott 253 V50 Male 01:33:07 159 22 00:09:30 202 00:01:35 00:52:17 192 00:01:25 00:28:17 199 N/A
202 Rebecca Dunn 342 V40 Female 01:33:09 43 21 00:09:04 183 00:01:40 00:55:24 216 00:01:16 00:25:43 141 N/A
203 Danny Harris 341 Snr Male 01:33:24 160 61 00:09:38 206 00:01:53 00:53:20 204 00:01:15 00:27:15 182 N/A
204 Alice Woodcock 352 Snr Female 01:33:41 44 18 00:07:38 88 00:02:10 00:56:28 223 00:01:40 00:25:43 143 Westcountry Triathletes
205 Philip Brownlee 259 V50 Male 01:34:55 161 23 00:10:50 233 00:01:53 00:54:37 211 00:01:16 00:26:16 157 N/A
206 Caroline Lance 306 V40 Female 01:34:58 45 22 00:08:38 153 00:01:32 00:56:04 219 00:01:10 00:27:31 186 Westcountry Triathletes
207 Neil Pack 310 V40 Male 01:35:12 162 72 00:10:14 218 00:02:05 00:51:28 180 00:01:57 00:29:24 214 N/A
208 James Winzer 322 V40 Male 01:35:16 163 73 00:12:32 241 00:02:10 00:51:11 178 00:01:44 00:27:36 190 N/A
209 Andrea Fielding 499 V40 Female 01:35:18 46 23 00:06:27 25 00:02:00 00:55:44 217 00:01:47 00:29:18 213 Somerset R.C. Tri
210 Stewart Palmer 410 V60 Male 01:35:51 164 4 00:07:55 108 00:02:30 00:49:13 148 00:01:58 00:34:13 237 Wessex Wizards
211 Wendy Plimmer-page 281 V40 Female 01:36:02 47 24 00:09:36 205 00:01:25 00:56:23 222 00:01:06 00:27:29 185 N/A
212 Linda Frampton 359 V50 Female 01:36:04 48 4 00:08:35 147 00:01:16 00:56:18 221 00:01:02 00:28:51 205 Exeter Tri Club
213 Sally Pope 313 V50 Female 01:36:09 49 5 00:09:15 192 00:02:15 00:48:41 135 00:01:27 00:34:28 240 North Devon Tri Club
214 Faith Foote 267 V40 Female 01:36:35 50 25 00:10:37 228 00:01:37 00:53:27 205 00:01:02 00:29:48 219 N/A
215 Carol Sheehan 289 V40 Female 01:36:40 51 26 00:10:13 217 00:01:19 00:53:42 207 00:01:08 00:30:15 223 N/A
216 Caroline Facey 210 V40 Female 01:36:53 52 27 00:08:50 166 00:01:17 00:52:00 188 00:01:16 00:33:27 234 Somerset R.C. Tri
217 Kerry Cooper 255 Snr Female 01:37:17 53 19 00:08:36 152 00:01:27 00:57:05 226 00:01:21 00:28:44 203 N/A
218 Andrew Hannam 246 V50 Male 01:37:37 165 24 00:12:09 239 00:01:44 00:54:26 210 00:01:38 00:27:37 191 N/A
219 Shaun Heyns 205 Snr Male 01:37:50 166 62 00:08:39 154 00:02:38 00:56:04 220 00:01:56 00:28:31 201 Somerset R.C. Tri
220 Penny Eyre 332 V50 Female 01:38:53 54 6 00:09:00 179 00:02:29 00:57:04 225 00:01:45 00:28:31 202 N/A
221 Liz Elliott 252 V50 Female 01:39:19 55 7 00:11:32 237 00:03:14 00:53:18 203 00:02:17 00:28:55 207 N/A
222 Luke Parchment 454 Jnr Male 01:40:38 167 4 00:06:23 23 00:02:40 00:58:46 231 00:01:32 00:31:15 227 N/A
223 Joseph Boyle 268 V50 Male 01:41:10 168 25 00:10:46 231 00:02:40 00:56:48 224 00:02:00 00:28:53 206 NSPCC
224 Kate Foster 284 Snr Female 01:41:47 56 20 00:08:04 115 00:01:49 01:04:10 238 00:01:34 00:26:06 153 N/A
225 Roger Gray 265 V50 Male 01:41:59 169 26 00:11:10 235 00:00:41 01:02:40 237 00:00:47 00:26:37 169 N/A
226 Alison Evely 292 V40 Female 01:42:22 57 28 00:10:19 221 00:02:03 00:58:31 230 00:01:29 00:29:57 222 Westcountry Triathletes
227 Geoffrey Parrott 251 V60 Male 01:42:28 170 5 00:12:40 242 00:02:14 00:49:56 158 00:01:48 00:35:46 242 N/A
228 Susanne Branham 468 Snr Female 01:43:56 58 21 00:08:29 141 00:01:49 01:01:42 236 00:01:10 00:30:43 226 Somerset R.C. Tri
229 Joy Rowe 203 V40 Female 01:44:42 59 29 00:10:37 227 00:02:24 00:57:52 228 00:01:44 00:32:02 229 Somerset R.C. Tri
230 Terry Blackwood 296 V40 Male 01:45:47 171 74 00:10:33 224 00:05:10 00:55:45 218 00:02:28 00:31:48 228 N/A
231 Eva Kecseti 293 Snr Female 01:46:13 60 22 00:09:11 189 00:01:10 01:01:04 233 00:01:01 00:33:43 236 Wessex Wizards
232 Liz Roberts 288 Snr Female 01:46:20 61 23 00:08:58 175 00:01:08 01:04:43 239 00:01:04 00:30:25 224 North Devon Tri Club
233 Lynda Wemyss 271 V40 Female 01:46:25 62 30 00:10:41 229 00:01:30 00:58:19 229 00:01:25 00:34:28 239 N/A
234 Irene Essex 247 V40 Female 01:47:05 63 31 00:11:25 236 00:02:36 01:01:19 235 00:01:50 00:29:53 220 N/A
235 Mel Axon 214 V40 Female 01:47:10 64 32 00:09:00 177 00:01:33 00:59:46 232 00:00:56 00:35:53 243 Somerset R.C. Tri
236 David Balch 250 Snr Male 01:47:34 172 63 00:10:06 215 00:02:07 01:01:16 234 00:01:53 00:32:10 230 N/A
237 Mike Broadley 238 V60 Male 01:48:04 173 6 00:16:23 248 00:01:18 00:54:58 213 00:01:07 00:34:17 238 N/A
238 Piers Pepperall 249 Snr Male 01:51:07 174 64 00:09:30 200 00:01:52 01:07:12 241 00:01:50 00:30:41 225 N/A
239 Richard Chedzoy 239 V50 Male 01:51:38 175 27 00:15:45 247 00:02:21 00:57:50 227 00:01:56 00:33:42 235 N/A
240 Clare Lennon 256 Snr Female 01:54:27 65 24 00:10:19 220 00:01:51 01:08:34 242 00:01:13 00:32:27 232 N/A
241 Neil Wilkinson 237 Snr Male 01:58:23 176 65 00:10:19 219 00:02:20 01:12:04 243 00:01:08 00:32:29 233 N/A
242 Geraldine Broadley 254 V60 Female 01:58:34 66 1 00:13:42 246 00:01:53 01:05:38 240 00:01:50 00:35:28 241 N/A
243 Emma Chedzoy 236 Snr Female 02:12:13 67 25 00:10:35 226 00:02:12 01:25:02 244 00:02:04 00:32:17 231 N/A
244 Mark Scothern 340 V40 Male 02:30:44 177 75 00:11:40 238 00:07:38 01:27:00 245 00:01:10 00:43:13 244 N/A